2nd XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Westbury 24200110075
2Bicester & North Oxford 242100111068
3Cropredy 24210019066
4Leighton Buzzard Town 24210019066
5Twyford 24110119059
6Brackley 241200115047
7Horley 24120017039
8Buckingham Town 340300115029
Image is not available
Image is not available
Image is not available
2nd XI Captain for 2020
Dan Murphy

Runs: 269
Average: 16.81
High Score: 40
2019: P 18 W 14 D 2 L 2

Image is not available
Image is not available
2nd XI Top Run Scorer for 2019
Matt Collins

Runs: 547
Average: 49.73
High Score: 71
50s: 6

Image is not available
Image is not available
Image is not available
Image is not available
2nd XI Top Wicket Taker for 2019
Olly Ward

Wickets: 23
Average: 19.05
Best Bowling: 4/70

Image is not available
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider