3rd XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Great & Little Tew 286100170164
2Thame Town 476000100157
3Charlbury 374100270121
4Oxford 474300060106
5Dinton 37310032098
6Witney Mills 372400123080
7Bicester & North Oxford 372300213077
8Shipton-under-Wychwood 472400118075
9Chearsley 281600136068
10Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 37240018065
11Abingdon Vale 480500333054
3rd XI Captain for 2020
Martin Randall

2019: P 18 W 8 D 4 L 6

Image is not available
Image is not available
Image is not available
3rd XI Top Run Scorer for 2019
George James

Runs: 364
Average: 52.00
High Score: 141
50s: 2
100s: 1

Image is not available
Image is not available
3rd XI Top Wicket Taker for 2019
Steve Conway

Wickets: 24
Average: 13.63
Best Bowling: 3/14

Image is not available
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider