3rd XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Great & Little Tew 24310007082
2Charlbury 34300010082
3Thame Town 43300000075
4Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 34210017064
5Oxford 43210001051
6Shipton-under-Wychwood 441200115047
7Bicester & North Oxford 33110016038
8Dinton 33110012034
9Witney Mills 340300119026
10Abingdon Vale 440300116023
11Chearsley 240300110017
3rd XI Captain for 2020
Martin Randall

2019: P 18 W 8 D 4 L 6

Image is not available
Image is not available
Image is not available
3rd XI Top Run Scorer for 2019
George James

Runs: 364
Average: 52.00
High Score: 141
50s: 2
100s: 1

Image is not available
Image is not available
3rd XI Top Wicket Taker for 2019
Steve Conway

Wickets: 24
Average: 13.63
Best Bowling: 3/14

Image is not available
previous arrow
next arrow
Slider