4th XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Hanborough 214121100150328
2Ascott-under-Wychwood 114112100280324
3Charlbury 31493101230257
4Great & Little Tew 21484200357242
5Witney Mills 31456300680210
6Bicester & North Oxford 41555500535210
7Cropredy 41445401500177
8Middleton Cheney 215110400627109
9Shipton-under-Wychwood 41409500850102
10Deddington 21411120040765
4th XI Captain
4th XI Captain for 2021
Martin Randall

2019: P 18 W 8 D 4 L 6

4th XI Best Batsman
4th XI Top Run Scorer for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

4th XI Best Bowler
4th XI Top Wicket Taker for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

previous arrow
next arrow