4th XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Swinbrook 11814110290375
2Oxford Downs 41885005340281
3Kidlington 21895004290276
4Stanton Harcourt 21876104470272
5Oxford 41867005540245
6Wolvercote 41866105340234
7Bampton 218671044115229
8Witney Mills 31858104600228
9Uffington 118661052515213
10Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 318662042615202
11Bicester & North Oxford 4183101044610155
12Faringdon & District 218211104505138
4th XI Captain
4th XI Captain for 2021
Martin Randall

2019: P 18 W 8 D 4 L 6

4th XI Best Batsman
4th XI Top Run Scorer for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

4th XI Best Bowler
4th XI Top Wicket Taker for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

previous arrow
next arrow