4th XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Stanton Harcourt 2731102190121
2Swinbrook 174100220121
3Uffington 1720104120100
4Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 372110319096
5Kidlington 272200320095
6Oxford Downs 47210048089
7Oxford 472200315087
8Bampton 271210330085
9Witney Mills 371300330077
10Faringdon & District 271210319071
11Wolvercote 471210311063
12Bicester & North Oxford 470400323047
4th XI Captain
4th XI Captain for 2021
Martin Randall

2019: P 18 W 8 D 4 L 6

4th XI Best Batsman
4th XI Top Run Scorer for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

4th XI Best Bowler
4th XI Top Wicket Taker for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

previous arrow
next arrow