4th XI

League Table

Pos Team P W L D T A BP Ded Pts
1Ascott-under-Wychwood 12200000052
2Charlbury 32200000050
3Great & Little Tew 22200000050
4Hanborough 22200000050
5Middleton Cheney 22110000026
6Bicester & North Oxford 42110000025
7Witney Mills 320200016018
8Cropredy 420200016017
9Shipton-under-Wychwood 420200013014
10Deddington 2202000606
4th XI Captain
4th XI Captain for 2021
Martin Randall

2019: P 18 W 8 D 4 L 6

4th XI Best Batsman
4th XI Top Run Scorer for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

4th XI Best Bowler
4th XI Top Wicket Taker for 2021
???

The 4th XI is a newly created team, so no stats are in yet.

previous arrow
next arrow